❤Limited offers during Mother's Day❤
Original price: NT $ 680 → 15% off: NT $ 578
Brand-name products are exclusively designed and hand-made, a very small amount of stock, sold out
| Dimensions |
. Pair (2)
. Total length about 70 mm
※ This is the reference value of the flat size measurement
| Material |
Round bead / resin / brass
| Style |
Optional ear pin or ear clip
| Shipping time |
After the order is paid, it will be shipped out in about 2 ~ 3 working days (excluding weekly holidays and national holidays),
It can be received within 1 to 2 days after being sent (Taiwan's main island area), and within 3 days in remote areas. For overseas areas, please ask separately.
For urgent orders or other special needs, please message the designer first.
| Usage and Precautions |
. When wearing, please avoid touching chemically added products or bathing, hot springs, swimming, etc.
. Please store it in the jewelry box after wearing it.
. Product photos have some color differences due to the difference in color developed by shooting light or personal screen settings, subject to actual products.
- จำนวนในสต๊อก
- เหลือเพียง 2 ชิ้น
- อันดับสินค้า
- No.150,090 - เครื่องประดับ | No.30,755 - ต่างหู
- ความนิยม
-
- ถูกชม 2,870 ครั้ง
- มี 13 คนถูกใจ
- สินค้าที่จำหน่าย
- สินค้าต้นฉบับ
- รายละเอียดย่อยของสินค้า
- PUREST HOME exclusive design style. Handmade
ค่าจัดส่งและรายละเอียดอื่นๆ